ABOUT
ATTEND
FAQ
Contact
news
EXHIBITORS
Speakers
Giveaways
ENGLISH
РУССКИЙ
ENGLISH
WINNERS CIRCLE
Presented to
Game Gods
for the game
Age of Silence
Watch video
in the nomination
Epic Games Choice
Presented to
STF Games
for the game
Another Way
Watch video
in the nomination
Xsolla Choice
Presented to
Payara Games
for the game
Beyond The Thaw
Watch video
in the nomination
Xsolla Choice
Presented to
Redruins Softworks
for the game
Breathedge
Watch video
in the nomination
BEST GAME IN HYPETRAIN DIGITAL OPINION
Presented to
FSTR.Tech
for the game
Captains of the Winds
Watch video
in the nomination
Xsolla choice, Epic Games choice, Bombora choice
Presented to
Room 301
for the game
Cold War Game
Watch video
in the nomination
Best Project 2020
Presented to
Iron Tower Studio
for the game
Colony Ship: A Post-Earth Role Playing Game
Watch video
in the nomination
Epic Games Choice
Presented to
Maksimov Andrey / Baishev Nikolay
for the game
DayDream
Watch video
in the nomination
Xsolla Choice
Presented to
Stage 23
for the game
Dominance
Watch video
in the nomination
BEST GAME BY PLAYGENDARY and best game by VOSTOK GAMES
Presented to
Kelevra Games
for the game
Eventyr
Watch video
in the nomination
Best Mobile F2P-PROJECT (MGVC) and best game by Belka Games
Presented to
Hot Dogs Studio
for the game
Farm and Seek
Watch video
in the nomination
Best Mobile F2P-PROJECT (MGVC)
Presented to
Missset
for the game
Flea Madness
Watch video
in the nomination
Xsolla Choice
Presented to
Anshar Studios
for the game
Gamedec
Watch video
in the nomination
BEST GAME by KEFIR and best game by PLAYER ONE
Presented to
EvilCo Games/HeroCraft
for the game
Gravewood High
Watch video
in the nomination
Xsolla Choice
Presented to
DreamVR
for the game
HeadGun
Watch video
in the nomination
VR-BEST GAME IN VERSION SENSORIUM
Presented to
GoldenCup Games
for the game
Heretic's Lot
Watch video
in the nomination
BEST GAME IN VERSION GAIJIN ENTERTAINMENT
Presented to
Freaky Bytes
for the game
Hydropunk
Watch video
in the nomination
Xsolla Choice
Presented to
Odd-Meter
for the game
INDIKA
Watch video
in the nomination
BEST GAME by META PUBLISHING and Epic Games choice
Presented to
StandArts
for the game
King of the Board
Watch video
in the nomination
Belka Games Choice
Presented to
Dreamate
for the game
New Arc Line
Watch video
in the nomination
Best game by XSOLLA and Epic Games choice
Presented to
VEA Games
for the game
Nikoderiko
Watch video
in the nomination
Epic Games Choice
Presented to
Octobear Knight Games
for the game
October Night Games
Watch video
in the nomination
The most original project by Kefir
Presented to
RainStyle production
for the game
On Air
Watch video
in the nomination
BEST GAME by AB GAMES
Presented to
Watt Studio
for the game
One Day More
Watch video
in the nomination
MOST ORIGINAL GAMEPLAY (Apelsin Games), best game according to MyTona and Epic Games Choice
Presented to
269th lab games softworks
for the game
Pathogenesis: Overcome
Watch video
in the nomination
Epic Games Choice
Presented to
Home Grown Pixels
for the game
Project : Forest Air
Watch video
in the nomination
Xsolla Choice
Presented to
Marker Interactive
for the game
Redacted
Watch video
in the nomination
Epic Games Choice
Presented to
Sargos Games
for the game
Sargos Nebula
Watch video
in the nomination
BEST PLOT
Presented to
Another Reality
for the game
Spectrum VR
Watch video
in the nomination
BEST GAME by FRACTURED BYTE
Presented to
Digital Space Studio
for the game
THE ULTIMATE FORCE
Watch video
in the nomination
Xsolla Choice
Presented to
GOOD BOYS
for the game
TRAIL OUT
Watch video
in the nomination
BEST MOBILE GAME MID-CORE (Social Quantum) and the best mobile F2P-PROJECT (MGVC)
Presented to
VEOM Studio
for the game
The Crust
Watch video
in the nomination
BEST GAME by CRYTIVO
Presented to
Spry Games
for the game
Tiny Island
Watch video
in the nomination
Special prize from Bombora and best game by DDM
Presented to
Comrade Bear Games
for the game
Twilight Wars
Watch video
in the nomination
Belka Games Choice
Presented to
Blackrose Arts
for the game
VALHALL
Watch video
in the nomination
BEST PC / CONSOLE F2P-PROJECT
Presented to
Egis Bachur
for the game
Withstand: Survival
Watch video
in the nomination
Xsolla special prize and Epic Games choice
Presented to
IRONHEADS
for the game
Шайбу! Шайбу!!
Watch video
in the nomination
Belka Games Choice
Contact
Attendee and Exhibitor Inquiries:
gamecarnival@xsolla.com
Press Inquiries:
press@xsolla.com
©Xsolla USA
All other copyrights and trademarks are the property of their respective owners.
All Rights Reserved.
Follow us on social media:
POWERED BY
XSOLLA